Anmälda skolor 2018

En skola kan stå med flera gånger, om flera anmälningar gjorts från samma skola.

    Kommun Skola
    Ale Nödingeskolan
    Ale Surteskolan
    Alingsås Noltorpsskolan
    Alingsås Noltorpsskolan
    Alingsås Noltorpsskolan
    Alvesta Grönkullaskolan
    Arvika klässbols skola
    Boden Torpgärdsskolan
    Botkyrka Banslättsskolan
    Botkyrka Freinetskolan Kastanjen
    Burlöv Dalslundskolan F-3
    Båstad Östra Karup skola
    Danderyd Enebybergs skola
    Danderyd Stocksundsskolan
    Danderyd Ösbyskolan
    Eksjö Höredaskolan
    Enköping Rombergaskolan
    Eskilstuna Internationella Engelska Skolan i Eskilstuna
    Eslöv Fridasroskolan
    Eslöv Fridasroskolan
    Eslöv Norrevångsskolan
    Falun Internationella Engelska skolan i Falun
    Falun Sågmyraskolan
    Färgelanda Stigens Friskola
    Gällivare Hedskolan
    Gällivare Puoltikasvaara skola
    Gällivare Tallbackaskolan
    Gävle Gefle Montessoriskola
    Gävle Hemlingby skola
    Gävle Lillhagskolan
    Gävle Prolympia
    Gävle Sörbyskolan
    Gävle Vikingaskolan
    Göteborg Björkåsskolan
    Göteborg Fridaskolan Göteborg
    Göteborg Svensk-ryska skolan AB
    Göteborg Önneredsskolan
    Göteborg Österöd skola
    Halmstad Bäckagårdsskolan
    Halmstad Eketånga Montessoriskola
    Halmstad Frennarps Byskola
    Halmstad Slottsjordsskolan
    Haninge Ribbybergsskolan
    Haninge Åbyskolan
    Helsingborg Al-Maarif Tvåspråksskola
    Helsingborg Drottninghögsskolan
    Helsingborg Montemini Helsingborgs Montessoriskola
    Helsingborg Wieselgrensskolan
    Helsingborg Ättekullaskolan
    Huddinge Grindstuskolan
    Huddinge Långsjöskolan
    Huddinge Vistaskolan
    Hudiksvall Ede skola
    Hudiksvall Håsta skola
    Hudiksvall Håsta skolan
    Hudiksvall Iggesunds skola
    Hudiksvall Iggesunds skola
    Hudiksvall Näsviken skola
    Hudiksvall Sandvalla
    Hudiksvall Skolbyn
    Hudiksvall Vistaskolan
    Hultsfred Vena Skola
    Håbo Raoul Wallenbergskolan Skokloster
    Höganäs Vikenskolan
    Jokkmokk Porjus skola
    Järfälla Berghemskolan
    Järfälla Fastebol-Högby skolor
    Järfälla Iljansbodaskolan
    Järfälla Internaionella engelska skolan
    Järfälla Lundskolan
    Järfälla Lundskolan
    Järfälla Neptuniskolan
    Järfälla Nybergskolan
    Järfälla Nybergskolan
    Järfälla Olovslundskolan
    Järfälla Skälbyskolan
    Järfälla Tallbohovskolan
    Järfälla Ulvsättraskolan
    Jönköping Nordskogens skola
    Jönköping Stensholmsskolan
    Kalix Djuptjärns skolan
    Kalix Töre skola
    Karlskrona friskolan piggelinen
    Karlskrona Musikugglan
    Karlskrona NKC Nättrabyskolan
    Karlskrona Rosenfeldtskolan
    Karlskrona Saltöskolan
    Karlstad Färjestadsskolan
    Karlstad Kronoparksskolan
    Karlstad Stodeneskolan
    Kiruna Bergaskolan
    Kiruna Tulinkisuando Friskola
    Kiruna Vittangi skola
    Kramfors Kramforsskolan
    Krokom Hissmoskolan
    Kumla Skogstorpsskolan
    Kungsbacka Furulidsskolan
    Kungsbacka Furulidsskolan
    Kungsbacka Kullaviksskolan
    Kungälv Sparråsskolan
    Kävlinge Annelundsskolan
    Landskrona PeterSvenskolan
    Landskrona Pilängskolan åk 5
    Lerum Centralskolan
    Lidingö I Ur och Skur Utsikten
    Lidköping Östbyskolan
    Linköping Brunnbyskolan
    Linköping Ekängens skolor
    Linköping Hagbyskolan
    Linköping Rosendalsskolan
    Linköping T1-skolorna
    Linköping T1-skolorna
    Ljusdal Gärdeåsskolan mellanstadiet
    Ljusdal Nybo skola
    Ljusdal Stenhamreskolan
    Lomma Alleskolan
    Lund Byskolan
    Lund Fäladsskolan
    Lund Gunnesboskolan
    Lund Hubertusgården
    Lund Lunds Montessori Grundskola
    Lund Skrylleängskolan
    Lycksele Kristinebergs skolan
    Lycksele Södermalmsskolan
    Malmö Bulltoftaskolan
    Malmö Glasbruksskolan
    Malmö Holmaskolan
    Malmö Höjaskolan
    Malmö Kroksbäcksskolan
    Malmö Monbijouskolan
    Malmö Monbijouskolan
    Malmö Mölletoftaskolan
    Malmö Ribersborgskolan
    Malmö Strandskolan
    Malmö Ängslättskolan
    Malmö Ögårdsskolan
    Mjölby Egebyskolan
    Mjölby Lagmansskolan
    Mora Morkarlby skola F-6
    Motala Bråstorpskolan
    Motala Smedsby skola
    Nacka Lilla Nacka Skola
    Nacka Saltsjö Duvnäs skola
    Nacka Vilans skola
    Nacka Älta skola
    Nacka Älta skola
    Nyköping Stigtomta skola
    Nynäshamn Gröndalsskolan
    Orust Orust Montessori
    Osby Klockarskogsskolan
    Osby Parkskolan
    Oskarshamn Kristdalaskolan
    Perstorp Centralskolan klass 4C
    Piteå I Ur och Skur Forsen
    Piteå Norrmalmskolan
    Piteå Rosviks skola
    Rättvik Ingels Skola
    Rättvik Vikarby skola
    Sala Ransta Skolan
    Sala Ransta skolan
    Sandviken Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskola
    Sandviken Vallhovskolan
    Sigtuna Väringaskolan
    Simrishamn Simrislundsskolan
    Sjöbo Storkskolan
    Skellefteå Bolidenskolan
    Skellefteå Furuskolan
    Skellefteå Lövångersskolan
    Skellefteå Lövångersskolan
    Skellefteå Sörböleskolan
    Skellefteå Örjansskolan
    Smedjebacken Hagge skola
    Sollefteå Näsåkers skola
    Sollentuna Gärdesskolan
    Sollentuna Rälsens skola Viby
    Sollentuna Töjnaskolan
    Solna Bergshamraskolan
    Stockholm Bäckahagens skola
    Stockholm Farsta strandskolan
    Stockholm Farsta strandskolan
    Stockholm Friskolan Hästens
    Stockholm Gröndalsskolan
    Stockholm Kvarnbyskolan
    Stockholm Lögarebergets Montessoriskola
    Stockholm Smedslättsskolan
    Stockholm Sofia skola
    Stockholm Tallkrogens skola
    Stockholm Vällingby parkskola
    Strängnäs Gripsholmsskolan
    Strängnäs Gripsholmsskolan
    Strängnäs Gripsholmsskolan
    Sundbyberg Älvkvarnsskolan
    Sundsvall Ankarsviks skola
    Sundsvall Höglundaskolan
    Sundsvall Lucksta skola
    Svalöv Parkskolan
    Sävsjö Vrigstad skola
    Söderhamn Sandarne skola
    Söderhamn Stugsunds skola
    Söderhamn Östra skolan 4-6
    Söderköping Björkhagaskolan
    Södertälje Igelsta grundskola
    Södertälje Järna Friskola AB
    Södertälje Soldalaskolan
    Södertälje Viksbergskolan
    Tranås Hubbarpsskolan
    Trelleborg Ljunggrenska åk 1
    Trollhättan Paradisskolan
    Trollhättan Skogshöjdens skola
    Trollhättan Stavreskolan
    Tyresö Hanvikens skola
    Tyresö Hanvikens skola
    Tyresö Kumla Skola
    Tyresö Nyboda skola
    Tyresö Strandskolan
    Täby Drakskeppsskolan
    Uddevalla Sandersdalsskolan
    Uddevalla Sandersdalsskolan
    Uddevalla Sandersdalsskolan
    Umeå Hedlundaskolan
    Upplands Väsby Bollstanäs skola
    Uppsala Bergaskolan
    Uppsala Eriksskolan
    Uppsala Flogstaskolan
    Uppsala Gamla Uppsala skola
    Uppsala Lindbackens skola
    Uppsala Vaksalaskolan
    Uppsala Ångelstaskolan
    Uppsala Ångelstaskolan
    Uppsala Årstaskolan
    Vaxholm Ösbyskolan
    Vänersborg Mariedalskolan
    Vänersborg Norra skolan
    Värnamo borbackaskolan
    Västerås Herrgärdsskolan
    Västerås Rösegårdsskolan
    Växjö Grönkullaskolan Alvesta
    Åmål Södra skolan
    Åre Stamgärde skola - Villan
    Åstorp Haganässkolan
    Åstorp Kvidinge skola
    Åtvidaberg Greboskola
    Älvkarleby Rotskärsskolan
    Örebro Brukets skola
    Örnsköldsvik Sidensjöskola
    Östersund Tavelbäcksskolan
    Östersund Ångsta skola
    Österåker Åkerstorpsskolan
    Antalet skolor: 248